Absolwenci - roczniki 1951-1960
  •  1951
    XI A Wychowawca: Irena Kozak
    Aleks Krystyna, Bogucka Magdalena, Brzoza Helena, Dziwoki Eleonora, Faber Krystyna, Franek Helena, Galińska Ewa, Kurzydem Janina, Lisiecka Barbara, Machej Eugenia, Mende Iwona, Michalik Dorota, Michalska Anna, Mucha Emilia, Nikel Felicyta, Pełeszok Danuta, Polnik Anna, Skaba Danuta, Wieczorek Danuta, Woźnica Gertruda

    XI B Wychowawca: mgr Józef Matys
    Cząstka Danuta, Dudacy Felicyta, Eilmes Jadwiga, Glenc Gabriela, Jackowska Krystyna, Januszewska Ewa, Jaros Danuta, Jasica Halina, Kukla Teresa, Major Zofia, Mikieta Stefania, Milinska Stefania, Musioł Olga, Nowak Urszula, Płaczek Halina, Rosiak Regina, Skulina Lidia, Suchon Lidia, Wieczorek Róża, WoĄniak Halina, Kędzior Krystyna

  • 1952

    Antończyk Janina, Biskup Natalia, Cieslok Elzbieta, Daniłowicz Hanna, Groborz Krystyna, Hain Elżbieta Hanke Krystyna, Januszewska Bożena, Galasinska Wanda, Kłosowska Janina, Kozak Bogumiła, Kubus Wanda, Nędza Irena, Paleczna Krystyna, Pasternak Krystyna, Piecha Joanna, Pluta Leokadia, Rduch Wanda, Smiełowska Jolanta, Swidrak Joanna, Pawletko Jolanta, Sobik Krystyna, Spendel Anna, Strączek Regina, Strzeja Dorota, Szlachta Ryta, Sycha Helena, Węgiel Halina, Zimna Eugenia, Zmarzła Elżbieta

  • 1953

    Wychowawca: mgr Irena Kozak
    Antes Janina, Baluszek Łucja, Bednarczuk Zdzisława, Bismor Łucja, Bober Elżbieta, Duzek Bożena, Gniożdziorz Lidia, Grzenia Teresa, Jakubiec Janina, Kaczyńska Jadwiga, Kaletka Maria, Kluczniok Krystyna, Krzępek Zofia, Kula Helena, Malchar Adela, Malinowska Teresa, Małek Urszula, Mańka Krystyna, Medrzecka Ewa, Nowacka Krystyna, Nowak Krystyna, Paluch Jadwiga, Rodziewicz Barbara, Staniaławiak Róża, Szlosarek Ryta, Trawińska Maria, Ucherek Henryka, Wajda Jadwiga, Wojnar Irena, Wyglęa Aleksandra, Żegocka Henryka, Kufka Anna

  • 1954

    Wychowawca: mgr Janina Podlodowska
    Brachman Jadwiga, Czoik Lila, Dechów Wiesława, Drońszczyk Lilja, Dudacy Maria, Dworaczek Elżbieta, Fojt Stefania, Grabara Julia, Hajda Elżbieta, Kaminska Bożena, Kasza Anna, Kocur Krystyna, Korzuch Aleksandra, Kost Małgorzata, Libura Aniela, Liszowska Lidia, Małeszczyk Maria, Michalewska Janina, Migas Józefa, Morus Maria, Mrozek Krystyna, Neilinger Ewa, Pawłowska Gabriela, Reis Dorota, Szebera Alicja, Szymura Alicja, Smiałowska Krystyna, Wilk Krystyna, Wsolak Barbara, Zając Michalina, Zajusz Felicja

  • 1955

    Wychowawca: mgr Paweł Kobielusz
    Bednarska Danuta, Bugla Liotandra, Chałupska Krystyna, Czaja Barbara, Duda Jolanta, Fojcik Klaudia, Fojcik Liliana, Gatnar Aniela, Goryś Janina, Grzonka Teresa, Hoła Krystyna, Jarzębska Jadwiga, Kempińska Halina, Kozubska Zofia, Kowal Jadwiga, Michalik Irena, Mroczek Jadwiga, Muler Alicja, Nawrat Zofia, Nieszporek Teresa, Niedworek Cecylia, Nowak Irena, Olejniczak Anna, Owczarzy Genowefa, Piechaczek Dorota, Piecek Anna, Piela Małgorzata, Pietrykowska Janina, Rajsz Krystyna, Spandek Janina, Strużyna Genowefa, Szafraniec Krystyna, Szymik Anna, Szczygielska Anna, Topolnicka Romana, Walecka Stefania, Zalewska Eugenia, Janko Hilaria, Mazur Weronika, Wawrzynczyk Jadwiga

  • 1956

    XI A Wychowawca: mgr Gertruda Słobucka (Cwołek)
    Antes Bożena, Bachmińska Dobromiła, Bartelt Doris, Brzezinka Halina, Chlubek Marianna, Głowacka Halina, Jopp Barbara, Lanuszna Bronisława, Machulik Irena, Matyszkowicz Halina, Nowak Urszula, Paleczna Teresa, Piechota Maria, Pielorz Jolanta, Podeszwa Urszula, Poloczek Lidia, Reichert Bożena, Sobik Danuta, Szymała Helena, Szczeniowska Danuta, Walter Maria, Wenglarz Irena, Wojaczek Lidia, Zarzycka Barbara

    XI B Wychowawca: mgr Karol Podeszwa
    Adamczyk Maria, Branna Barbara, Dworak Irena, Graczyk Stefania, Karwot Sonia, Kasner Daniela,Kozik Janina, Kasperczyk Irena, Krotoska Maria, Kuczera Henryka, Landkocz Eugenia, Lepczak Małgorzata, Lukas Ruta, Motyka Danuta, Nawrat Lucja, Pawletko Cecylia, Piwałek Maria, Podlodowska Ewa, Raszka Maria, Starościk Czesława, Stąchła Kornelia, Szymura Bogumiła, Szymura Danuta, Smiełowska Zdzisława, Wacławczyk Sylwia

  • 1957

    XI A Wychowawca: mgr Maria Tarczyńska
    Bielowska Irena, Brzęczek Renata, Burzyńska Janina, Chodorowska Irena, Gambka Magdalena, Halpern Renata, Hanke Dorota, Jochemczyk Michalina, Kotuła Urszula, Kulla Teresa, Ogan Maria, Pilch Halina, Regeta Anna, Sikorska Helena, Szczęsna Ingeborga, Szyguła Helena, Szymańska Krystyna, Targowska Elżbieta, Trawińska Urszula, Wyglenda Ewa

    XI B Wychowawca: mgr Helena Ptaszyńska
    Bednarek Halina, Chudoba Urszula, Chlebicka Ewa, Czaplicka Krystyna, Cwynar Hanna, Gardian Ewa, Gawliczek Pelagia, Gruszka Anna, Hejmanowska Anna, Kojzar Danuta, Kolenda Halina, Lampart Regina, Mehlich Maria, Niedwork Irena, Niedwork Irena, Pinkawa Jadwiga, Podhorecka Aniela, Reinhard Irena, Rozkoszek Janina, Słowik Anna, Sokołowska Maria, Steier Henrieta, Stokłosa Maria, Szymura Kornelia, Trygalska Barbara, Wyrwinska Irena, Zielinska Irena

  • 1958


    XI A Wychowawca: mgr Aleksandra Hain
    Breguła Małgorzata, Buchalik Felicja, Chwistecka Elżbieta, Dorobis Róża, Ferdyan Eleonora, Fojcik Anna, Frysztacka Urszula, Gaca Teresa, Greiner Ingeborga, Grychtoll Edeltrauda, Grzesiak Danuta, Hanik Mirosława, Kleczka Urszula, Kops Elżbieta, Łazowkla Grażyna, Nehrebecka Wanda, Nogły Gizela, Piecek Ewa, Pixa Irena, Popiel Beata, Skaba Renata, Słodczyk Elżbieta, Sobik Jadwiga, Szencel Teresa, Szewczyk Regina, Sztwiertnia Urszula, Wenglorz Gerda, Wojaczek Gizela, Zimoń Barbara, Zieleznik Halina, Zdrzałek Helena.

    XI B Wychowawca: mgr Edyta Fojcik
    Baranowska Barbara, Cembrzyńska Grażyna, Hensel Urszula, Hlubek Alicja, Jarosz Jadwiga, Jelitko Maria, Kańtoch Urszula, Kurpanik Hildegarda, Malinowska Ewa, Malinowska Maria, Piekiełko Urszula, Plaza Elżbieta, Podeszwa Kundegunda, Przybylak Krystyna, Skop Helena, Wala Felicyta, Wilimowska Anna, Zając Teresa, Zdrzałek Helena.

  • 1959


    IV A Wychowawca: mgr Paweł Kobielusz
    Bober Urszula, Czaja Krystyna, Danel Sylwia, Drygiel Janina, Dziubany Teresa, Gawlik Agnieszka, Głowacka Maria, Gasz Krystyna, Griajner Janina, Grela Barbara, Gromotka Irena, Jaworska Janina, Kaczmarczyk Inga, Kamińska Barbara, Karasek Inga, Karwot Kinga, Klon Danuta, Koszyk Elżbieta, Krawczyk Halina, Łepska Maria, Misala Hildegarda, Niśkiewicz Grażyna, Oleś Małgorzata, Pieczka Barbara, Pieczka Jadwiga, Piprek Lidia, Przeliorz Irena, Przybyła Elżbieta, Skowrońska Krystyna, Służałek Małgorzata, Szczekała Hildegarda, Sycha Elżbieta, Wallach Elfryda, Werschler Maria, Wronka Lidia.

  • 1960

    XI A Wychowawca: mgr
    Biela Renata, Bielawa Hanna, Broda Gertruda, Buchta Irena, Cuber Jolanta, Foltynowicz Joanna, Gitner Ingeborga, Grzybek Maria, Jęczmyk Elżbieta, Kocjan Romana, Kotula Maria, Kubacka Maria, Kuczera Halina, Malerz Urszula, Nowrot Alicja, Oczadły Krystyna, Pochaba Urszula, Rozkoszek Brygida, Skatuła Ingeborga, Skupień Urszula, Swoboda Urszula, Szymura Stefania, Tlałka Iwona, Tomsia Regina, Wichtorowska Krystyna, Winkler Krystyna, Wojtyła Maria, Zapłatyńska Maria.

    XI B Wychowawca: mgr Karol Podeszwa
    Chrószcz Felicja, Dobosz Elżbieta, Durek Barbara, Ferdyan Maria, Gajda Hildegarda, Gąsior Krystyna, Goraus Henryka, Grabiec Bożena, Hajduk Urszula, Kaszuba Ewa, Kopiec Irena, Kuśka Zofia, Leśkiewicz Joanna, Mojza Elżbieta, Ochojska Urszula, Penkała Beata, Piecha Henryka, Rachwał Urszula, Sieroń Urszula, Spendel Elżbieta, Szczęch Janina, Szymera Brygida, Tkocz Szarlota, Węgrzyk Urszula, Żur Maria, Augustyn Lucjana.
  •